203
Willy Robert Huth
Straßenszene, 1920.
Pastel
€ 5,000 / $ 5,400 Sold:
€ 22,500 / $ 24,300 (incl. surcharge)
Straßenszene. 1920s.
Color Pastel.
Monogrammed lower right. On light board. 48,5 x 44,2 cm (19 x 17,4 in), size of sheet. [KP].
PROVENANCE: Private collection Southern Germany.
Color Pastel.
203
Willy Robert Huth
Straßenszene, 1920.
Pastel
€ 5,000 / $ 5,400 Sold: